CfgMusic – Arma 3
Killzone Kid (talk | contribs) (updated) |
(Added Laws of War, Tac-ops and Argo music) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| This | | This is War - Part 1 | ||
| LeadTrack01a_F | | LeadTrack01a_F | ||
| 74 | | 74 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| This | | This is War - Part 2 | ||
| LeadTrack01b_F | | LeadTrack01b_F | ||
| 66 | | 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| The East Wind | | The East Wind - No Voice | ||
| AmbientTrack01a_F | | AmbientTrack01a_F | ||
| 184 | | 184 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 515: | Line 515: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 85 | | 85 | ||
| A2 EW - Defcon | |||
| Defcon | |||
| 193.23 | |||
|- | |||
| 86 | |||
| A2 EW - Sky Net | |||
| SkyNet | |||
| 233.64 | |||
|- | |||
| 87 | |||
| A2 EW - Wasteland | |||
| Wasteland | |||
| 194.88 | |||
|- | |||
| 88 | |||
| A2 EW - Fallout | |||
| Fallout | |||
| 207.05 | |||
|- | |||
| 89 | |||
| A2 EW - Mad | |||
| Mad | |||
| 198 | |||
|- | |||
| 90 | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient1 | | RadioAmbient1 | ||
| Line 520: | Line 550: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 91 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient2 | | RadioAmbient2 | ||
| Line 526: | Line 556: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 92 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient3 | | RadioAmbient3 | ||
| Line 532: | Line 562: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 93 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient4 | | RadioAmbient4 | ||
| Line 538: | Line 568: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 94 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient5 | | RadioAmbient5 | ||
| Line 544: | Line 574: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 95 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient6 | | RadioAmbient6 | ||
| Line 550: | Line 580: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 96 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient7 | | RadioAmbient7 | ||
| Line 556: | Line 586: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 97 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient8 | | RadioAmbient8 | ||
| Line 562: | Line 592: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 98 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient9 | | RadioAmbient9 | ||
| Line 568: | Line 598: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 99 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient10 | | RadioAmbient10 | ||
| Line 574: | Line 604: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient11 | | RadioAmbient11 | ||
| Line 580: | Line 610: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 101 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient12 | | RadioAmbient12 | ||
| Line 586: | Line 616: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 102 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient13 | | RadioAmbient13 | ||
| Line 592: | Line 622: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 103 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient14 | | RadioAmbient14 | ||
| Line 598: | Line 628: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 104 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient15 | | RadioAmbient15 | ||
| Line 604: | Line 634: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 105 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient16 | | RadioAmbient16 | ||
| Line 610: | Line 640: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 106 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient17 | | RadioAmbient17 | ||
| Line 616: | Line 646: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 107 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient18 | | RadioAmbient18 | ||
| Line 622: | Line 652: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 108 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient19 | | RadioAmbient19 | ||
| Line 628: | Line 658: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 109 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient20 | | RadioAmbient20 | ||
| Line 634: | Line 664: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 110 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient21 | | RadioAmbient21 | ||
| Line 640: | Line 670: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 111 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient22 | | RadioAmbient22 | ||
| Line 646: | Line 676: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 112 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient23 | | RadioAmbient23 | ||
| Line 652: | Line 682: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 113 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient24 | | RadioAmbient24 | ||
| Line 658: | Line 688: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 114 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient25 | | RadioAmbient25 | ||
| Line 664: | Line 694: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 115 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient26 | | RadioAmbient26 | ||
| Line 670: | Line 700: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 116 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient27 | | RadioAmbient27 | ||
| Line 676: | Line 706: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 117 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient28 | | RadioAmbient28 | ||
| Line 682: | Line 712: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 118 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient29 | | RadioAmbient29 | ||
| Line 688: | Line 718: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 119 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| RadioAmbient30 | | RadioAmbient30 | ||
| 8.86 | | 8.86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 890: | Line 890: | ||
| AmbientTrack02d_F_EXP | | AmbientTrack02d_F_EXP | ||
| 78.71 | | 78.71 | ||
|- | |||
| 148 | |||
| Fighter Jets | |||
| LeadTrack01_F_Jets | |||
| 188 | |||
|- | |||
| 149 | |||
| Air Power | |||
| LeadTrack02_F_Jets | |||
| 130 | |||
|- | |||
| 150 | |||
| Carrier | |||
| EventTrack01_F_Jets | |||
| 55 | |||
|- | |||
| 151 | |||
| Flashpoint | |||
| LeadTrack01_F_Malden | |||
| 111 | |||
|- | |||
| 152 | |||
| Malden | |||
| LeadTrack02_F_Malden | |||
| 107 | |||
|- | |||
| 153 | |||
| This Is War (Laws of War Remix) | |||
| LeadTrack01_F_Orange | |||
| 117.17 | |||
|- | |||
| 154 | |||
| Laws of War DLC: Remnants of War | |||
| AmbientTrack02_F_Orange | |||
| 54.81 | |||
|- | |||
| 155 | |||
| Laws of War DLC: Escalation | |||
| EventTrack01_F_Orange | |||
| 59.1 | |||
|- | |||
| 156 | |||
| Laws of War DLC: Scenario Completed | |||
| EventTrack02_F_Orange | |||
| 17.48 | |||
|- | |||
| 157 | |||
| Laws of War DLC: Ambient | |||
| AmbientTrack01_F_Orange | |||
| 193.7 | |||
|- | |||
| 158 | |||
| Tac-Ops DLC: Opening 1 | |||
| LeadTrack01_F_Tacops | |||
| 96 | |||
|- | |||
| 159 | |||
| Tac-Ops DLC: Opening 2 | |||
| LeadTrack02_F_Tacops | |||
| 96 | |||
|- | |||
| 160 | |||
| Tac-Ops DLC: Opening 3 | |||
| LeadTrack03_F_Tacops | |||
| 96 | |||
|- | |||
| 161 | |||
| Tac-Ops DLC: Outro | |||
| LeadTrack04_F_Tacops | |||
| 96 | |||
|- | |||
| 162 | |||
| Tac-Ops DLC: Ambient 1a | |||
| AmbientTrack01a_F_Tacops | |||
| 111.66 | |||
|- | |||
| 163 | |||
| Tac-Ops DLC: Ambient 1b | |||
| AmbientTrack01b_F_Tacops | |||
| 111.66 | |||
|- | |||
| 164 | |||
| Tac-Ops DLC: Ambient 2a | |||
| AmbientTrack02a_F_Tacops | |||
| 111.66 | |||
|- | |||
| 165 | |||
| Tac-Ops DLC: Ambient 2b | |||
| AmbientTrack02b_F_Tacops | |||
| 111.66 | |||
|- | |||
| 166 | |||
| Tac-Ops DLC: Ambient 3a | |||
| AmbientTrack03a_F_Tacops | |||
| 119 | |||
|- | |||
| 167 | |||
| Tac-Ops DLC: Ambient 3b | |||
| AmbientTrack03b_F_Tacops | |||
| 119 | |||
|- | |||
| 168 | |||
| Tac-Ops DLC: Ambient 4a | |||
| AmbientTrack04a_F_Tacops | |||
| 119 | |||
|- | |||
| 169 | |||
| Tac-Ops DLC: Ambient 4b | |||
| AmbientTrack04b_F_Tacops | |||
| 119 | |||
|- | |||
| 170 | |||
| Tac-Ops DLC: Fight 1a | |||
| EventTrack01a_F_Tacops | |||
| 35.17 | |||
|- | |||
| 171 | |||
| Tac-Ops DLC: Fight 1b | |||
| EventTrack01b_F_Tacops | |||
| 35.17 | |||
|- | |||
| 172 | |||
| Tac-Ops DLC: Fight 2a | |||
| EventTrack02a_F_Tacops | |||
| 35.17 | |||
|- | |||
| 173 | |||
| Tac-Ops DLC: Fight 2b | |||
| EventTrack02b_F_Tacops | |||
| 35.17 | |||
|- | |||
| 174 | |||
| Tac-Ops DLC: Fight 3a | |||
| EventTrack03a_F_Tacops | |||
| 35.17 | |||
|- | |||
| 175 | |||
| Tac-Ops DLC: Fight 3b | |||
| EventTrack03b_F_Tacops | |||
| 35.17 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:49, 3 December 2017
Arma 3 Music, can be played with playMusic <classname>, for example:
playMusic "SkyNet";
| No. | Title | Class Name | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | This Is War | LeadTrack01_F | 162.8 |
| 2 | This is War - Part 1 | LeadTrack01a_F | 74 |
| 3 | This is War - Part 2 | LeadTrack01b_F | 66 |
| 4 | Main Menu | LeadTrack01c_F | 128.93 |
| 5 | Proteus | LeadTrack02_F | 94.14 |
| 6 | Combined Arms | LeadTrack03_F | 96.79 |
| 7 | Action Dark 2 | LeadTrack04_F | 150.65 |
| 8 | Action Dark | LeadTrack04a_F | 111.99 |
| 9 | Taking Kavala | LeadTrack05_F | 86.41 |
| 10 | Down at the Girina Bay | LeadTrack06_F | 60 |
| 11 | The East Wind - Alternative 1 | AmbientTrack01_F | 189.7 |
| 12 | The East Wind - No Voice | AmbientTrack01a_F | 184 |
| 13 | The East Wind - Alternative 2 | AmbientTrack01b_F | 96.01 |
| 14 | Solar Power | AmbientTrack03_F | 113.48 |
| 15 | Night percussions | AmbientTrack04a_F | 190.51 |
| 16 | Night ambient | AmbientTrack04_F | 204.05 |
| 17 | Car and Heli | BackgroundTrack03_F | 110.77 |
| 18 | Underwater 2 | BackgroundTrack01_F | 97.67 |
| 19 | Underwater 1 | BackgroundTrack01a_F | 96 |
| 20 | On The Road | BackgroundTrack02_F | 88 |
| 21 | N/A | Track01_Proteus | 94.14 |
| 22 | N/A | Track02_SolarPower | 113.49 |
| 23 | N/A | Track03_OnTheRoad | 88 |
| 24 | N/A | Track04_Underwater1 | 96 |
| 25 | N/A | Track05_Underwater2 | 97.67 |
| 26 | N/A | Track06_CarnHeli | 110.77 |
| 27 | N/A | Track07_ActionDark | 112 |
| 28 | N/A | Track08_Night_ambient | 204.04 |
| 29 | N/A | Track09_Night_percussions | 190.5 |
| 30 | N/A | Track10_StageB_action | 96.8 |
| 31 | N/A | Track11_StageB_stealth | 184.72 |
| 32 | N/A | Track12_StageC_action | 86.41 |
| 33 | N/A | Track13_StageC_negative | 60 |
| 34 | N/A | Track14_MainMenu | 128.93 |
| 35 | N/A | Track15_MainTheme | 162.81 |
| 36 | Stage A: Lead Track 01 (Conquistador) | LeadTrack01_F_EPA | 96.04 |
| 37 | Stage A: Lead Track 02 (Aegis Blues) | LeadTrack02_F_EPA | 116.71 |
| 38 | Stage A: Lead Track 02 (Aegis Blues - Alternative 1) | LeadTrack02a_F_EPA | 53.39 |
| 39 | Stage A: Lead Track 02 (Aegis Blues - Alternative 2) | LeadTrack02b_F_EPA | 62.04 |
| 40 | Stage A: Lead Track 03 (Survive the Hard Part) | LeadTrack03_F_EPA | 137.94 |
| 41 | Stage A: Lead Track 03 (Survive the Hard Part - Alternative) | LeadTrack03a_F_EPA | 22.68 |
| 42 | Stage A: Event Track 01 (Fragmented) | EventTrack01_F_EPA | 28.54 |
| 43 | Stage A: Event Track 01 (Fragmented - Alternative) | EventTrack01a_F_EPA | 28.45 |
| 44 | Stage A: Event Track 02 (Horizon Scan) | EventTrack02_F_EPA | 36.46 |
| 45 | Stage A: Event Track 02 (Horizon Scan - Alternative) | EventTrack02a_F_EPA | 36.08 |
| 46 | Stage A: Event Track 03 (Chemistry of War) | EventTrack03_F_EPA | 35.91 |
| 47 | Stage A: Event Track 03 (Chemistry of War - Alternative) | EventTrack03a_F_EPA | 35.17 |
| 48 | Stage B: Lead Track 01 (Adapt) | LeadTrack01_F_EPB | 135.03 |
| 49 | Stage B: Lead Track 01 (Adapt - Alternative) | LeadTrack01a_F_EPB | 85.5 |
| 50 | Stage B: Lead Track 02 (Exit Strategy) | LeadTrack02_F_EPB | 179.11 |
| 51 | Stage B: Lead Track 02 (Exit Strategy - Alternative 1) | LeadTrack02a_F_EPB | 70.36 |
| 52 | Stage B: Lead Track 02 (Exit Strategy - Alternative 2) | LeadTrack02b_F_EPB | 117 |
| 53 | Stage B: Lead Track 03 (Beyond Recognition) | LeadTrack03_F_EPB | 123.2 |
| 54 | Stage B: Lead Track 03 (Beyond Recognition - Alternative 1) | LeadTrack03a_F_EPB | 60.66 |
| 55 | Stage B: Lead Track 04 (Canton Protocol) | LeadTrack04_F_EPB | 132.25 |
| 56 | Stage B: Event Track 01 (Resist) | EventTrack01_F_EPB | 36.11 |
| 57 | Stage B: Event Track 01 (Resist - Alternative) | EventTrack01a_F_EPB | 28.23 |
| 58 | Stage B: Event Track 02 (Ambush) | EventTrack02_F_EPB | 22.22 |
| 59 | Stage B: Event Track 02 (Ambush - Alternative) | EventTrack02a_F_EPB | 22.45 |
| 60 | Stage B: Event Track 03 (Recon) | EventTrack03_F_EPB | 29.68 |
| 61 | Stage B: Event Track 04 (Radio Silence) | EventTrack04_F_EPB | 44.58 |
| 62 | Stage B: Event Track 04 (Radio Silence - Alternative 1) | EventTrack04a_F_EPB | 40.52 |
| 63 | Stage B: Event Track 03 (Recon - Alternative) | EventTrack03a_F_EPB | 30.25 |
| 64 | Stage B: Ambient Track 01 (Signal Lost) | AmbientTrack01_F_EPB | 69.49 |
| 65 | Stage B: Background Track 01 (The Hunt) | BackgroundTrack01_F_EPB | 126.84 |
| 66 | Stage C: Lead Track 01 (Back on Stratis) | LeadTrack01_F_EPC | 93.86 |
| 67 | Stage C: Lead Track 02 (LZ hot) | LeadTrack02_F_EPC | 96.11 |
| 68 | Stage C: Lead Track 03 (The Trap) | LeadTrack03_F_EPC | 146.66 |
| 69 | Stage C: Lead Track 04 (In the Open) | LeadTrack04_F_EPC | 128.56 |
| 70 | Stage C: Lead Track 05 (Revenge) | LeadTrack05_F_EPC | 86.85 |
| 71 | Stage C: Lead Track 06 (Win) | LeadTrack06_F_EPC | 131.79 |
| 72 | Stage C: Lead Track 06 (Win - Alternative 1) | LeadTrack06b_F_EPC | 66.01 |
| 73 | Stage C: Event Track 01 (Farewell Altis) | EventTrack01_F_EPC | 38.77 |
| 74 | Stage C: Event Track 02 (Broken Barricade) | EventTrack02_F_EPC | 47.22 |
| 75 | Stage C: Event Track 02 (Broken Barricade - Alternative 1) | EventTrack02b_F_EPC | 29.54 |
| 76 | Stage C: Event Track 03 (Unforeseen Perdition) | EventTrack03_F_EPC | 87.66 |
| 77 | Stage C: Background Track 01 (Alone) | BackgroundTrack01_F_EPC | 96 |
| 78 | Stage C: Background Track 02 (Just Another Day) | BackgroundTrack02_F_EPC | 97.87 |
| 79 | Stage C: Background Track 03 (Altis Requiem) | BackgroundTrack03_F_EPC | 148.03 |
| 80 | Stage C: Background Track 04 (Assembly) | BackgroundTrack04_F_EPC | 79.65 |
| 81 | N/A | C_EA_RadioBroadcast1 | 41.73 |
| 82 | N/A | C_EA_RadioBroadcast2 | 37.7 |
| 83 | N/A | C_EA_RadioMusic1 | 52.22 |
| 84 | N/A | C_EA_RadioMusic2 | 72.01 |
| 85 | A2 EW - Defcon | Defcon | 193.23 |
| 86 | A2 EW - Sky Net | SkyNet | 233.64 |
| 87 | A2 EW - Wasteland | Wasteland | 194.88 |
| 88 | A2 EW - Fallout | Fallout | 207.05 |
| 89 | A2 EW - Mad | Mad | 198 |
| 90 | N/A | RadioAmbient1 | 17.4 |
| 91 | N/A | RadioAmbient2 | 9.77 |
| 92 | N/A | RadioAmbient3 | 11.08 |
| 93 | N/A | RadioAmbient4 | 6.83 |
| 94 | N/A | RadioAmbient5 | 9.06 |
| 95 | N/A | RadioAmbient6 | 6.56 |
| 96 | N/A | RadioAmbient7 | 5.41 |
| 97 | N/A | RadioAmbient8 | 11.64 |
| 98 | N/A | RadioAmbient9 | 7.73 |
| 99 | N/A | RadioAmbient10 | 10.73 |
| 100 | N/A | RadioAmbient11 | 5.57 |
| 101 | N/A | RadioAmbient12 | 18.47 |
| 102 | N/A | RadioAmbient13 | 6 |
| 103 | N/A | RadioAmbient14 | 7.21 |
| 104 | N/A | RadioAmbient15 | 7.84 |
| 105 | N/A | RadioAmbient16 | 11.42 |
| 106 | N/A | RadioAmbient17 | 6.24 |
| 107 | N/A | RadioAmbient18 | 9.68 |
| 108 | N/A | RadioAmbient19 | 10.42 |
| 109 | N/A | RadioAmbient20 | 6.05 |
| 110 | N/A | RadioAmbient21 | 3.59 |
| 111 | N/A | RadioAmbient22 | 4.67 |
| 112 | N/A | RadioAmbient23 | 8.27 |
| 113 | N/A | RadioAmbient24 | 8.23 |
| 114 | N/A | RadioAmbient25 | 9.92 |
| 115 | N/A | RadioAmbient26 | 7.97 |
| 116 | N/A | RadioAmbient27 | 15.25 |
| 117 | N/A | RadioAmbient28 | 12.63 |
| 118 | N/A | RadioAmbient29 | 19.18 |
| 119 | N/A | RadioAmbient30 | 8.86 |
| 120 | N/A | radio_music | 151.46 |
| 121 | Zeus Theme | LeadTrack01_F_Curator | 182.57 |
| 122 | Mission Accomplished | EventTrack01_F_Curator | 12.57 |
| 123 | Mission Failed | EventTrack02_F_Curator | 13.84 |
| 124 | Mission Accomplished (Zeus) | EventTrack03_F_Curator | 14.16 |
| 125 | This is War (VR Remix) | LeadTrack01_F_Bootcamp | 164.8 |
| 126 | This is War (VR Remix - loop) | LeadTrack01b_F_Bootcamp | 32.04 |
| 127 | Evolution | LeadTrack02_F_Bootcamp | 242.28 |
| 128 | Epic Split | LeadTrack03_F_Bootcamp | 61.28 |
| 129 | This is War (Heli Remix) | LeadTrack01_F_Heli | 164 |
| 130 | This is War (Marksmen Remix) | LeadTrack01_F_Mark | 158 |
| 131 | Marksmen DLC: Lead Track 02 (Into the Sun) | LeadTrack02_F_Mark | 171.54 |
| 132 | Marksmen DLC: Lead Track 03 (Marksmen) | LeadTrack03_F_Mark | 130.36 |
| 133 | This Is War (Apex Remix) | LeadTrack01_F_EXP | 176 |
| 134 | This Is War (Apex Remix) - Part 1 | LeadTrack01a_F_EXP | 50.86 |
| 135 | This Is War (Apex Remix) - Part 2 | LeadTrack01b_F_EXP | 71.83 |
| 136 | This Is War (Apex Remix) - Part 3 | LeadTrack01c_F_EXP | 78.41 |
| 137 | An Unknown Enemy | LeadTrack02_F_EXP | 155.96 |
| 138 | No Time For Questions | LeadTrack03_F_EXP | 188.58 |
| 139 | This Is War (Apex Remix - Alternative 1) | LeadTrack04_F_EXP | 123.54 |
| 140 | Through The Jungle | AmbientTrack01_F_EXP | 111.66 |
| 141 | Through The Jungle - Part 1 | AmbientTrack01a_F_EXP | 53.74 |
| 142 | Through The Jungle - Part 2 | AmbientTrack01b_F_EXP | 72.22 |
| 143 | Welcome To Tanoa | AmbientTrack02_F_EXP | 142.78 |
| 144 | Welcome To Tanoa - Part 1 | AmbientTrack02a_F_EXP | 32.54 |
| 145 | Welcome To Tanoa - Part 2 | AmbientTrack02b_F_EXP | 40.33 |
| 146 | Welcome To Tanoa - Part 3 | AmbientTrack02c_F_EXP | 42.7 |
| 147 | Welcome To Tanoa - Part 4 | AmbientTrack02d_F_EXP | 78.71 |
| 148 | Fighter Jets | LeadTrack01_F_Jets | 188 |
| 149 | Air Power | LeadTrack02_F_Jets | 130 |
| 150 | Carrier | EventTrack01_F_Jets | 55 |
| 151 | Flashpoint | LeadTrack01_F_Malden | 111 |
| 152 | Malden | LeadTrack02_F_Malden | 107 |
| 153 | This Is War (Laws of War Remix) | LeadTrack01_F_Orange | 117.17 |
| 154 | Laws of War DLC: Remnants of War | AmbientTrack02_F_Orange | 54.81 |
| 155 | Laws of War DLC: Escalation | EventTrack01_F_Orange | 59.1 |
| 156 | Laws of War DLC: Scenario Completed | EventTrack02_F_Orange | 17.48 |
| 157 | Laws of War DLC: Ambient | AmbientTrack01_F_Orange | 193.7 |
| 158 | Tac-Ops DLC: Opening 1 | LeadTrack01_F_Tacops | 96 |
| 159 | Tac-Ops DLC: Opening 2 | LeadTrack02_F_Tacops | 96 |
| 160 | Tac-Ops DLC: Opening 3 | LeadTrack03_F_Tacops | 96 |
| 161 | Tac-Ops DLC: Outro | LeadTrack04_F_Tacops | 96 |
| 162 | Tac-Ops DLC: Ambient 1a | AmbientTrack01a_F_Tacops | 111.66 |
| 163 | Tac-Ops DLC: Ambient 1b | AmbientTrack01b_F_Tacops | 111.66 |
| 164 | Tac-Ops DLC: Ambient 2a | AmbientTrack02a_F_Tacops | 111.66 |
| 165 | Tac-Ops DLC: Ambient 2b | AmbientTrack02b_F_Tacops | 111.66 |
| 166 | Tac-Ops DLC: Ambient 3a | AmbientTrack03a_F_Tacops | 119 |
| 167 | Tac-Ops DLC: Ambient 3b | AmbientTrack03b_F_Tacops | 119 |
| 168 | Tac-Ops DLC: Ambient 4a | AmbientTrack04a_F_Tacops | 119 |
| 169 | Tac-Ops DLC: Ambient 4b | AmbientTrack04b_F_Tacops | 119 |
| 170 | Tac-Ops DLC: Fight 1a | EventTrack01a_F_Tacops | 35.17 |
| 171 | Tac-Ops DLC: Fight 1b | EventTrack01b_F_Tacops | 35.17 |
| 172 | Tac-Ops DLC: Fight 2a | EventTrack02a_F_Tacops | 35.17 |
| 173 | Tac-Ops DLC: Fight 2b | EventTrack02b_F_Tacops | 35.17 |
| 174 | Tac-Ops DLC: Fight 3a | EventTrack03a_F_Tacops | 35.17 |
| 175 | Tac-Ops DLC: Fight 3b | EventTrack03b_F_Tacops | 35.17 |
The code used to extract config:
_cfgMusic = [];
_cfgMusic pushBack format ["{| class=""wikitable sortable"" width=""100%1""", "%"];
_cfgMusic pushBack format ["! width=""5%1"" |No.", "%"];
_cfgMusic pushBack format ["! width=""45%1"" |Title", "%"];
_cfgMusic pushBack format ["! width=""40%1"" |Class Name", "%"];
_cfgMusic pushBack format ["! width=""10%1"" |Duration", "%"];
_cfgMusic pushBack "";
_cfg = configFile >> "CfgMusic";
_n = 0;
for "_i" from 0 to count _cfg - 1 do {
_class = _cfg select _i;
if (isClass _class) then {
_n = _n + 1;
_cfgMusic pushBack "|-";
_cfgMusic pushBack format ["| %1", _n];
private _name = getText (_class >> "name");
_cfgMusic pushBack format ["| %1", if (_name == "") then {"N/A"} else {_name}];
_cfgMusic pushBack format ["| %1", configName _class];
private _duration = getNumber (_class >> "duration");
_cfgMusic pushBack format ["| %1", if (_duration == 0) then {"N/A"} else {_duration}];
_cfgMusic pushBack "";
};
};
_cfgMusic pushBack "|}";
copyToClipboard (_cfgMusic joinString toString[10]);