Eden Editor: Marker: Difference between revisions
Categories: Eden EditorEden Editor: Asset Types
m (Str moved page Eden Editor: Markers to Eden Editor: Marker) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Attributes == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Name | |||
! Category | |||
! Class | |||
! class="unsortable" | Description | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| Marker Type | |||
| <tt>ItemClass</tt> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Variable Name''' | |||
| Marker Init | |||
| <tt>name</tt> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Text''' | |||
| Marker Init | |||
| <tt>text</tt> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Size''' | |||
| Marker Transformation | |||
| <tt>size2</tt> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Position''' | |||
| Marker Transformation | |||
| <tt>position</tt> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Rotation''' | |||
| Marker Transformation | |||
| <tt>rotation</tt> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Shape''' | |||
| Marker Style | |||
| <tt>markerType</tt> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Brush''' | |||
| Marker Style | |||
| <tt>brush</tt> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Color''' | |||
| Marker Style | |||
| <tt>baseColor</tt> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Alpha''' | |||
| Marker Style | |||
| <tt>alpha</tt> | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Eden Editor|Markers]] | [[Category:Eden Editor|Markers]] | ||
[[Category:Eden Editor: Asset Types|Markers]] | [[Category:Eden Editor: Asset Types|Markers]] | ||
Revision as of 16:28, 3 December 2015
Attributes
| Name | Category | Class | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Marker Type | ItemClass | |
| Variable Name | Marker Init | name | |
| Text | Marker Init | text | |
| Size | Marker Transformation | size2 | |
| Position | Marker Transformation | position | |
| Rotation | Marker Transformation | rotation | |
| Shape | Marker Style | markerType | |
| Brush | Marker Style | brush | |
| Color | Marker Style | baseColor | |
| Alpha | Marker Style | alpha |