Manny – User
Categories:
m (→Identity) |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid #cccccc; font-weight: bold;" | Age: | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid #cccccc; font-weight: bold;" | Age: | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid #cccccc; font-weight: bold;" | Hobbies: | |||
| Medieval reenactment, web development and software engineering (especially: computer linguistics and networking) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:37, 23 April 2007
Identity
| Callsign: | Manny |
| Real Name: | Manuel W. |
| Military Rank: | Gefreiter (~Private First Class) |
| Residence: | Austria, Europe |
| Profession(s): | Computer Science student at the University of Klagenfurt, Austria |
| Age: | 22 |
| Hobbies: | Medieval reenactment, web development and software engineering (especially: computer linguistics and networking) |