Hitpoints – Arma 3
Categories: WIPArma 3: Editing
mNo edit summary |
m (→All Hit Points) |
||
| Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
== All Hit Points == | == All Hit Points == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Hit Point !! Name | ! Hit Point !! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | #cam_gunner || | ||
|- | |||
| #gear_1_light_1_hit || | |||
|- | |||
| #gear_1_light_2_hit || | |||
|- | |||
| #gear_f_lights || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | #light_1_hitpoint || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | #light_2_hitpoint || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | #light_hitpoint || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | #light_l || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | #light_l2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | #light_l2_flare || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | #light_l_flare || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | #light_r || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | #light_r2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | #light_r2_flare || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | #light_r_flare || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | #p svetlo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | #pos_gear_front_light || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitammo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitavionics || Avionics | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitbattery_l || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitbattery_r || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitbody || Body | ||
|- | |- | ||
| hitcomgun || Commander Gun | | hitcomgun || Commander Gun | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitcomturret || Commander Turret | ||
|- | |||
| hitengine || Engine | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitengine1 || Engine #1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitengine2 || Engine #2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitengine3 || Engine #3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitengine4 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitera_back || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitera_front || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitera_left || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitera_right || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitera_top || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitfuel || Fuel Tank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitfuel2 || Fuel Tank #2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitfuell || Fuel Tank (Left) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitfuelr || Fuel Tank (Right) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitgear || Gear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| hitglass1 || Window #1 | | hitglass1 || Window #1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitglass10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitglass11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitglass12 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitglass13 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitglass14 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitglass15 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitglass2 || Window #2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitglass3 || Window #3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| hitglass4 || Window #4 | | hitglass4 || Window #4 | ||
| Line 458: | Line 466: | ||
| hitglass8 || Window #8 | | hitglass8 || Window #8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitglass9 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitgun || Gun | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hithrotor || Main rotor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hithstabilizerl1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hithstabilizerr1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hithull || Hull | ||
|- | |- | ||
| hithydraulics || Hydraulics | | hithydraulics || Hydraulics | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitlaileron || Left Aileron | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitlbwheel || 4th axle left wheel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitlcelevator || Left Elevator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitlcrudder || Left Rudder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitlf2wheel || 2nd axle left wheel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitlfwheel || 1st axle left wheel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitlglass || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitlight || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitlightback || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitlightfront || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| hitlmwheel || 3rd axle left wheel | | hitlmwheel || 3rd axle left wheel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitltrack || Left track | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitmissiles || Missiles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitpitottube || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitraileron || Right Aileron | ||
|- | |- | ||
| hitrbwheel || 4th axle right wheel | | hitrbwheel || 4th axle right wheel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitrelevator || Right Elevator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitrf2wheel || 2nd axle right wheel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitrfwheel || 1st axle right wheel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitrglass || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitrmwheel || 3rd axle right wheel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitrotorvirtual || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitrrudder || Right Rudder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitrtrack || Right track | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitslat_back || Slat Armour (Front) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitslat_front || Slat Armour (Front) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitslat_left_1 || Slat Armour (Left, 1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitslat_left_2 || Slat Armour (Left, 2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitslat_left_3 || Slat Armour (Left, 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitslat_right_1 || Slat Armour (Right, 1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitslat_right_2 || Slat Armour (Right, 2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitslat_right_3 || Slat Armour (Right, 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitslat_top_back || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitslat_top_left || Slat Armour (Top left) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitslat_top_right || Slat Armour (Top right) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitstarter1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitstarter2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitstarter3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitstaticport || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hittail || Tail Rotor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hittransmission || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitturret || Turret | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitvrotor || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitvstabilizer1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hitwinch || Winch | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:56, 22 February 2021
Helicopters
| Hit Point | Name |
|---|---|
| hithull | Hull |
| hitfuel | Fuel Tank |
| hitavionics | Avionics |
| hitmissiles | Missiles |
| hitengine1 | Engine #1 |
| hitengine2 | Engine #2 |
| hitengine | Engine |
| hithrotor | Main rotor |
| hitvrotor | |
| hitglass1 | Window #1 |
| hitglass2 | Window #2 |
| hitglass3 | Window #3 |
| hitglass4 | Window #4 |
| hitglass5 | Window #5 |
| hitglass6 | Window #6 |
| hitglass7 | Window #7 |
| hitglass8 | Window #8 |
| hitwinch | Winch |
| hitrglass | |
| hitlglass | |
| hitengine3 | Engine #3 |
| hittransmission | |
| hitlight | |
| hithydraulics | Hydraulics |
| hitgear | Gear |
| hithstabilizerl1 | |
| hithstabilizerr1 | |
| hitvstabilizer1 | |
| hittail | Tail Rotor |
| hitpitottube | |
| hitstaticport | |
| hitstarter1 | |
| hitstarter2 | |
| hitstarter3 | |
| hitturret | Turret |
| hitgun | Gun |
| #light_r |
Tanks
| Hit Point | Name |
|---|---|
| hithull | Hull |
| hitengine | Engine |
| hitfuel | Fuel Tank |
| hitltrack | Left track |
| hitrtrack | Right track |
| hitslat_left_1 | Slat Armour (Left, 1) |
| hitslat_left_2 | Slat Armour (Left, 2) |
| hitslat_left_3 | Slat Armour (Left, 3) |
| hitslat_right_1 | Slat Armour (Right, 1) |
| hitslat_right_2 | Slat Armour (Right, 2) |
| hitslat_right_3 | Slat Armour (Right, 3) |
| hitslat_top_back | |
| hitslat_top_left | Slat Armour (Top left) |
| hitslat_top_right | Slat Armour (Top right) |
| hitslat_back | Slat Armour (Front) |
| hitslat_front | Slat Armour (Front) |
| hitturret | Turret |
| hitgun | Gun |
| hitcomturret | Commander Turret |
| hitcomgun | Commander Gun |
| #light_l | |
| #light_l_flare | |
| #light_r | |
| #light_r_flare |
Planes
| Hit Point | Name |
|---|---|
| hithull | Hull |
| hitengine | Engine |
| hitengine2 | Engine #2 |
| hitfuel2 | Fuel Tank #2 |
| hitfuell | Fuel Tank (Left) |
| hitfuelr | Fuel Tank (Right) |
| hitfuel | Fuel Tank |
| hitlaileron | Left Aileron |
| hitraileron | Right Aileron |
| hitlcrudder | Left Rudder |
| hitrrudder | Right Rudder |
| hitlcelevator | Left Elevator |
| hitrelevator | Right Elevator |
| hitavionics | Avionics |
| hitglass1 | Window #1 |
| hitglass2 | Window #2 |
| hitglass3 | Window #3 |
| #gear_1_light_1_hit | |
| #gear_1_light_2_hit |
Sixwheeler
| Hit Point | Name |
|---|---|
| hitfuel | Fuel Tank |
| hitengine | Engine |
| hitbody | Body |
| hitlfwheel | 1st axle left wheel |
| hitlf2wheel | 2nd axle left wheel |
| hitlmwheel | 3rd axle left wheel |
| hitlbwheel | 4th axle left wheel |
| hitrfwheel | 1st axle right wheel |
| hitrf2wheel | 2nd axle right wheel |
| hitrmwheel | 3rd axle right wheel |
| hitrbwheel | 4th axle right wheel |
| hitglass1 | Window #1 |
| hitglass2 | Window #2 |
| hitglass3 | Window #3 |
| hitglass4 | Window #4 |
| hitrglass | |
| hitlglass | |
| hitglass5 | Window #5 |
| hitglass6 | Window #6 |
| hithull | Hull |
| #light_l | |
| #light_r | |
| #light_l | |
| #light_r |
Cars
| Hit Point | Name |
|---|---|
| hitlfwheel | 1st axle left wheel |
| hitlf2wheel | 2nd axle left wheel |
| hitrfwheel | 1st axle right wheel |
| hitrf2wheel | 2nd axle right wheel |
| hitbody | Body |
| hithull | Hull |
| hitengine | Engine |
| hitfuel | Fuel Tank |
| hitglass1 | Window #1 |
| hitglass2 | Window #2 |
| hitglass3 | Window #3 |
| hitglass4 | Window #4 |
| hitglass5 | Window #5 |
| hitglass6 | Window #6 |
| hitrglass | |
| hitlglass | |
| hitlbwheel | 4th axle left wheel |
| hitlmwheel | 3rd axle left wheel |
| hitrbwheel | 4th axle right wheel |
| hitrmwheel | 3rd axle right wheel |
| #light_l | |
| #light_r | |
| #light_l | |
| #light_r | |
| #light_l2 | |
| #light_r2 |
Drone
| Hit Point | Name |
|---|---|
| hithull | Hull |
| hitengine | Engine |
| hitengine2 | Engine #2 |
| hitavionics | Avionics |
| hitammo | |
| hitfuel | Fuel Tank |
| hitfuel2 | Fuel Tank #2 |
| hitlaileron | Left Aileron |
| hitraileron | Right Aileron |
| hitlcelevator | Left Elevator |
| hitrelevator | Right Elevator |
| hitturret | Turret |
| hitgun | Gun |
| #pos_gear_front_light |
Unit
| Hit Point | Name |
|---|---|
| hitface | Face |
| hitneck | Neck |
| hithead | Head |
| hitpelvis | Pelvis |
| hitabdomen | Abdomen |
| hitdiaphragm | Diaphragm |
| hitchest | Chest |
| hitbody | Body |
| hitarms | Arms |
| hithands | Hands |
| hitlegs | Legs |
| incapacitated |
All Hit Points
| Hit Point | Name |
|---|---|
| #cam_gunner | |
| #gear_1_light_1_hit | |
| #gear_1_light_2_hit | |
| #gear_f_lights | |
| #light_1_hitpoint | |
| #light_2_hitpoint | |
| #light_hitpoint | |
| #light_l | |
| #light_l2 | |
| #light_l2_flare | |
| #light_l_flare | |
| #light_r | |
| #light_r2 | |
| #light_r2_flare | |
| #light_r_flare | |
| #p svetlo | |
| #pos_gear_front_light | |
| hitammo | |
| hitavionics | Avionics |
| hitbattery_l | |
| hitbattery_r | |
| hitbody | Body |
| hitcomgun | Commander Gun |
| hitcomturret | Commander Turret |
| hitengine | Engine |
| hitengine1 | Engine #1 |
| hitengine2 | Engine #2 |
| hitengine3 | Engine #3 |
| hitengine4 | |
| hitera_back | |
| hitera_front | |
| hitera_left | |
| hitera_right | |
| hitera_top | |
| hitfuel | Fuel Tank |
| hitfuel2 | Fuel Tank #2 |
| hitfuell | Fuel Tank (Left) |
| hitfuelr | Fuel Tank (Right) |
| hitgear | Gear |
| hitglass1 | Window #1 |
| hitglass10 | |
| hitglass11 | |
| hitglass12 | |
| hitglass13 | |
| hitglass14 | |
| hitglass15 | |
| hitglass2 | Window #2 |
| hitglass3 | Window #3 |
| hitglass4 | Window #4 |
| hitglass5 | Window #5 |
| hitglass6 | Window #6 |
| hitglass7 | Window #7 |
| hitglass8 | Window #8 |
| hitglass9 | |
| hitgun | Gun |
| hithrotor | Main rotor |
| hithstabilizerl1 | |
| hithstabilizerr1 | |
| hithull | Hull |
| hithydraulics | Hydraulics |
| hitlaileron | Left Aileron |
| hitlbwheel | 4th axle left wheel |
| hitlcelevator | Left Elevator |
| hitlcrudder | Left Rudder |
| hitlf2wheel | 2nd axle left wheel |
| hitlfwheel | 1st axle left wheel |
| hitlglass | |
| hitlight | |
| hitlightback | |
| hitlightfront | |
| hitlmwheel | 3rd axle left wheel |
| hitltrack | Left track |
| hitmissiles | Missiles |
| hitpitottube | |
| hitraileron | Right Aileron |
| hitrbwheel | 4th axle right wheel |
| hitrelevator | Right Elevator |
| hitrf2wheel | 2nd axle right wheel |
| hitrfwheel | 1st axle right wheel |
| hitrglass | |
| hitrmwheel | 3rd axle right wheel |
| hitrotorvirtual | |
| hitrrudder | Right Rudder |
| hitrtrack | Right track |
| hitslat_back | Slat Armour (Front) |
| hitslat_front | Slat Armour (Front) |
| hitslat_left_1 | Slat Armour (Left, 1) |
| hitslat_left_2 | Slat Armour (Left, 2) |
| hitslat_left_3 | Slat Armour (Left, 3) |
| hitslat_right_1 | Slat Armour (Right, 1) |
| hitslat_right_2 | Slat Armour (Right, 2) |
| hitslat_right_3 | Slat Armour (Right, 3) |
| hitslat_top_back | |
| hitslat_top_left | Slat Armour (Top left) |
| hitslat_top_right | Slat Armour (Top right) |
| hitstarter1 | |
| hitstarter2 | |
| hitstarter3 | |
| hitstaticport | |
| hittail | Tail Rotor |
| hittransmission | |
| hitturret | Turret |
| hitvrotor | |
| hitvstabilizer1 | |
| hitwinch | Winch |
Export Script
private _hitPoints = [];
private _text = "{| class=""wikitable sortable"" width=""30%""" + endl +"|-" + endl + "! Hit Point !! Name";
{
{
_hitpoints pushBackUnique _x;
} forEach (getAllHitPointsDamage _x # 0);
} forEach vehicles;
{
_text = _text + endl + "|-" + endl + "| " + _x + " || " + localize ("STR_ENH_DAMAGE_" + _x);
} forEach _hitpoints;
copyToClipboard (_text + endl + "|}");
systemChat "Data copied!";