Community Tools: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{unsupportedTool}} {{wip}} OFP: Community Tools ArmA: Community_Tools {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center" |- ! Tool Name !! Author !! Last Upda...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Tool Name !! Author !! Last Updated !! {{GVI|ofp|1.00}} !! {{GVI|arma|1.00}} !! <span style="white-space: nowrap">{{GVI|arma2|1.00}}{{GVI|arma2oa|1.51}}</span> !! {{GVI|arma3|1.00}} !! {{GVI|TKOH|1.00}} !! Download !! Description !! Category | ! Tool Name !! Author !! Last Updated !! {{GVI|ofp|1.00}} !! {{GVI|arma|1.00}} !! <span style="white-space: nowrap">{{GVI|arma2|1.00}}{{GVI|arma2oa|1.51}}</span> !! {{GVI|arma3|1.00}} !! {{GVI|TKOH|1.00}} !! Download !! Description !! Category | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JEdit Syntax-Highlighting || TomNedry || 2016 || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} | | JEdit Syntax-Highlighting || TomNedry || 2016 || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || [https://community.bistudio.com/wiki/ArmA:_JEdit_Syntax-Highlighting Download] || Does magic || Syntax | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Unpbo || Feersum || 2006 || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task}} || {{task}} || {{task}} || [http://www.armaholic.com/page.php?id=417 Download] || Tool for fast extraction of single or multiple files from large ArmA and OFP:Elite PBOs || PBO | | Unpbo || Feersum || 2006 || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task}} || {{task}} || [http://www.armaholic.com/page.php?id=417 Download] || Tool for fast extraction of single or multiple files from large ArmA and OFP:Elite PBOs || PBO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PBO Decryptor 1.5 || Amalfi || 2007 || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task}} || {{task}} || [https://www.ofpec.com/editors-depot/index.php?action=details&id=154&page=0 Download] || PBO utility for decrypting some PBO files || PBO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MakePBO|| Amalfi || 2007 || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task}} || {{task}} || [https://www.ofpec.com/editors-depot/index.php?action=details&id=152&game=ArmA Download] || A PBO utility || PBO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[ODOL_Explorer|ODOL Explorer]]|| WrpTool || Last Updated || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || [[ODOL_Explorer|Download]] || View ODOL models and convert them to MLOD || Model | ||
|- | |||
| [[GateBuilder|BX GateBuilder]]|| WrpTool || Last Updated || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || [[GateBuilder|Download]] || OFP MLOD model editor || Model | |||
|- | |||
| [[WrpTool|WrpTool]]|| Dschulle and Snake Man || Last Updated || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || [[WrpTool|Download]] || Island Maker || Map | |||
|- | |||
| Tool Name|| Autor || Last Updated || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || [link Download] || Description || Category | |||
|- | |||
| Tool Name|| Autor || Last Updated || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || {{task/}} || [link Download] || Description || Category | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:41, 5 April 2019
Template:unsupportedTool Template:wip
OFP: Community Tools ArmA: Community_Tools